Main Menu
 
                Other Menu

IPR-2014

Indian Institute of Tropical Meteorology,
Dr. Homi Bhabha Road, Pashan, Pune 411008


IMMOVABLE PROPERTY RETURNS OF GROUP 'A'  OFFICERS -  2014

                                              
RESEARCH CATEGORY

DIRECTOR


SCIENTIST-G


SCIENTIST-F


SCIENTIST- E


SCIENTIST -D

1
DR. (SMT) I. S. JOSHI 28
DR. SHIVSAI DIXIT
2
SMT. S.K.PATWARDHAN 29 SH. K.K. DANI
3
DR.(SMT.) N.R.DESHPANDE 30 DR. R.S. MAHESKUMAR
4
SH. T. DHARMARAJ 31
DR. SACHIN D. GHUDE
5
DR.(SMT) S.B. MORWAL 32
DR. S.G. NARKHEDKAR
6
DR. Y. JAYA RAO 33
DR.(SMT.) SUSMITHA JOSEPH
7
DR. M.N. PATIL 34
SH. SRINIVAS PENTAKOTA
8
SH. A.B. SIKDER 35
DR. K.M.C. REDDY
9
DR. C.G. DESHPANDE 36
DR. ABHILASH S
10
DR.(SMT) S.K. MANDKE 37
DR.(SMT.) SWAPNA P.
11
SH. S. MAHAPATRA 38
DR. ROXY MATHEW KOLL
12
DR. RAMESH VELLORE 39
DR. SAMIR POKHREL
13
SH. S.D. BANSOD 40
DR. A.B. PAREKH
14
DR.(SMT) PADMA KUMARI 41
DR. BIPIN KUMAR
15
DR. H.S. CHAUDHARI 42
DR. HAMZA VARIKODEN
16
DR. D.R. KOTHAWALE 43
DR. S.M. DESHPANDE
17
DR. G.S. MEENA 44
DR. RAMESH K. YADAV
18
DR. DEVENDRA SIINGH 45
SMT. PREETHI BHASKAR
19
DR. SUBODH KUMAR SAHA 46
SH. PREM SINGH
20
DR. MILIND MUJUMDAR 47
SMT. LATHA R.
21
DR.(Kum.) S.S. NANDARGI 48
DR. K. CHAKRAVARTY
22
SH. P. MURUGAVEL 49
SH. S. DE
23
DR.(SMT.) J.V. REVADEKAR 50
DR. Y.K. TIWARI
24
SH. S.M.D. JEELANI 51
DR. S. SENGUPTA
25
DR. ANOOP MAHAJAN 52
DR. S.K. DAS
26
SMT. SHOMPA DAS 53
DR. J.S. CHOWDHARY
27
DR.(SMT) A.A. DEO


SCIENTIST -C

1
SH. N.K. AGARWAL 23
DR. SABIN T.P.
2
SH. S.S. MULYE 24
DR. A.K. SRIVASTAVA
3
SH. D.K. TRIVEDI 25
SH. M.I.R. TINMAKER
4
MRS. M.K. KULKARNI 26
SH. MAHESH DHARUA
5
SH. S.S. SABADE 27
DR. PHANI MURALI KRISHNA
6
SH. S.B. KAKADE 28
DR. K.P. SOORAJ
7
SMT. SOMPRITI DEB ROY 29
SH. H.N. SINGH
8
SH. ABHAY S.D. RAJPUT 30
DR. MAHEN KONWAR
9
SH. MATA MAHAKUR 31
SMT. ANIKA ARORA
10
SMT. M.N. KULKARNI 32
SH. SIDDHARTH KUMAR
11
SH. DEEN MANI LAL 33
SH. S.P. GHANEKAR
12
DR.(SMT.) AMITA AJAY PRABHU 34
SH. S.M. SONBAWANE
13
DR. P.R.C. REDDY 35
SMT. AYANTIKA DEY CHOUDHURY
14
SMT. R.V. BHALVANKAR 36
SH. G.R. CHINTALU
15
DR. PRASHANT A. PILLAI 37
SH. SOMARU RAM
16
DR.(SMT.) M.S. DESHPANDE 38
SH. B.B. SINGH
17
DR. NAVIN GANDHI 39
SH. BALAJI B.
18
DR. RAJIB CHATTOPADHYAY 40
SMT. MERCY VARGHESE
19
DR. ABHILASH S. PANICKER 41
SH. KETAN KULKARNI
20
SH. JNANESH S.P. 42
SMT. ASHA NATH
21
SH. R.M. BANKAR 43
SH. M.D. CHIPADE
22
SH. A.K. SAXENA 44
SH. S.K. SAHA

                                                            
SCIENTIST B

 
Scientific Officer Grade II

1
SMT. S.U. ATHALE
2
SMT. S.S. NAIK
3
SH. D.W. GANER
4
SH. V.R. MALI


Scientific Officer Grade I
 

ADMINISTRATIVE CATEGORY
JOINT MANAGER