Sr. No.
|
Roll No.
|
Name of the Candidate
|
1.
|
12/SM/2015
|
Shri Umeshkumar Vasantrao Mote
|
2.
|
17/SM/2015
|
Shri T. Satyanarayana
|
3.
|
18/SM/2015
|
Shri Ramesh J. Prasad
|
4.
|
21/SM/2015
|
Shri Dipak Kumar Dutta
|
5.
|
22/SM/2015
|
Shri Virendra R. Patil
|
6.
|
23/SM/2015
|
Shri Sanjib Roy
|
Sr. No.
|
Roll No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
1.
|
22/SM/2015
|
Shri Virendra R. Patil
|
Sr. No.
|
Roll No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
1.
|
18/SM/2015
|
Shri Ramesh J. Prasad
|
Srl No
|
Roll No
|
Name of the Candidate
|
1.
|
2/SM/2015
|
Shri. Arun Kumar Singh
|
2.
|
9/SM/2015
|
**Shri Prashant Dilip Gadre
|
3.
|
12/SM/2015
|
Shri Umeshkumar Vasantrao Mote
|
4.
|
15/SM/2015
|
**Shri Chandrabhanu Janardan Nayak
|
5.
|
16/SM/2015
|
Lt. Cdr. Ganesh S. Gaikwad
|
6.
|
17/SM/2015
|
Shri T. Satyanarayana
|
7.
|
18/SM/2015
|
**Shri Ramesh J. Prasad
|
8.
|
21/SM/2015
|
Shri Dipak Kumar Dutta
|
9.
|
22/SM/2015
|
Shri Virendra R. Patil
|
10.
|
23/SM/2015
|
**Shri Sanjib Roy
|
SR. No.
|
Appli_ID No.
|
Name of Candidate
|
1
|
562
|
ABHISHEK GUPTA
|
2
|
266
|
MANPREET KAUR
|
3
|
461
|
DEEPAK SURYAVANSHI
|
4
|
248
|
SANDEEP K
|
5
|
185
|
PANINI DASGUPTA
|
6
|
587
|
SOUMYA SAMANTA
|
7
|
618
|
SANDEEP MOHAPATRA
|
8
|
344
|
DIPTI HINGMIRE
|
9
|
138
|
PIYUSH GARG
|
10
|
197
|
KUMAR ROY
|
11
|
803
|
ANJU M.
|
12
|
537
|
ANJU S
|
13
|
655
|
SWALEHA INAMDAR
|
14
|
811
|
SNEHA SUNIL
|
SR. No.
|
ID No.
|
Name of Candidate
|
1
|
32
|
Tania Guha
|
2
|
34
|
Shramik Maruti Patil *
|
3
|
35
|
Vyoma Singla
|
4
|
33
|
Sravanthi Nukapothula
|
SR. NO.
|
APPLI_ID
|
NAME OF CANDIDATE
|
1
|
1
|
DHARMAVEER SINGH
|
2
|
3
|
RAJESH REKAPALLI
|
3
|
6
|
SRABANTI BALLAV
|
4
|
14
|
ARUN KUMAR DWIVEDI
|
5
|
15
|
KARANAM RAMESH
|
6
|
18
|
SUBBAREDDY BONTHU
|
7
|
20
|
DASARI ARUN KUMAR
|
8
|
23
|
TARUMAY GHOSHAL
|
9
|
27
|
JAYA DHAMI
|
10
|
29
|
PUSHPANJALI BASAVANI
|
11
|
31
|
KRISHNA VAMANRAO KULKARNI
|
12
|
32
|
TANIA GUHA
|
13
|
33
|
SRAVANTHI NUKAPOTHULA
|
14
|
34
|
SHRAMIK MARUTI PATIL
|
15
|
35
|
VYOMA SINGLA
|
16
|
36
|
UPAL SAHA
|
17
|
42
|
RAJESH KUMAR SINGH MAURYA
|
18
|
44
|
SARVAN KUMAR
|
19
|
46
|
DILEEP KUMAR PATEL
|
20
|
48
|
DHANYA P
|
21
|
52
|
SHITAL PAULU GODAD
|
22
|
53
|
BIDYUT BIKASH GOGOI
|
SR. NO
|
APPLICATION_ID
|
NAME OF CANDIDATE
|
1
|
258
|
ANUPA THOMAS
|
2
|
293
|
SAMBIT PANDA
|
3
|
526
|
MEENU
|
4
|
762
|
BHANDARI MUTHYALU
|
5
|
578
|
PRAVEENA G
|
6
|
417
|
KARTHIKA.K
|
7
|
746
|
SWATHI R
|
8
|
274
|
SEBIN DEVASIA
|
9
|
209
|
NAVANEETH K
|
10
|
603
|
SREESHMA D
|
11
|
415
|
LIMA.C.B
|
12
|
747
|
CHINCHU CHANDRAN
|
13
|
585
|
DODDI VINAY
|
14
|
206
|
SUDIP MONDAL
|
15
|
820
|
DEEPALI REDE
|
16
|
825
|
SOUMYA C
|
17
|
7
|
SHYAMA MOHANTY
|
18
|
176
|
BHAVNA KESWANI
|
19
|
124
|
SAGAR C F
|
20
|
667
|
SWATHY K P
|
21
|
143
|
ANUJ BAL
|
22
|
799
|
YAMINI
|
23
|
370
|
AISHWARYA S
|
24
|
742
|
VISHNUPRIYA S
|
25
|
684
|
KILAPARTHI RAO
|
26
|
54
|
DHIVYA KRISHNAN
|
27
|
569
|
DAYA DEVI ANTHARJANAM T.A
|
28
|
756
|
SHAMIK PAN
|
29
|
725
|
INDRAJITH V S
|
30
|
424
|
VAISAKH M
|
31
|
104
|
SRAVANI PANINGIPALLI
|
32
|
807
|
VISHAL RAMKAR
|
33
|
136
|
SAHELI MITRA
|
34
|
285
|
HIMADRI DAS
|
35
|
197
|
KUMAR ROY
|
36
|
655
|
SWALEHA INAMDAR
|
37
|
562
|
ABHISHEK GUPTA
|
38
|
2
|
KAMALAKKANNAN K
|
39
|
473
|
MOHIT MAMGAIN
|
40
|
609
|
ASHWINI BENDRE
|
41
|
198
|
KRISHNARJUN BANERJEE
|
42
|
687
|
VINEETH KRISHNAN PK
|
43
|
329
|
KOMAL SURESHKUMAR
|
44
|
738
|
APARNA SHINDE
|
45
|
248
|
SANDEEP K
|
46
|
564
|
NEEHA PRADHANI
|
47
|
214
|
AMRUTA WADKAR
|
48
|
579
|
MANASI MULAY
|
49
|
103
|
BRINDHU S
|
50
|
156
|
KALVAKUNTA REDDY
|
51
|
266
|
MANPREET KAUR
|
52
|
727
|
INDRANI MAITI
|
53
|
110
|
ANIRUDDHA SAMANTA
|
54
|
618
|
SANDEEP MOHAPATRA
|
55
|
626
|
SANDIPAN DAS
|
56
|
698
|
DIGAMBAR MATALE
|
57
|
461
|
DEEPAK SURYAVANSHI
|
58
|
53
|
SANDIP SAHA
|
59
|
244
|
MAJID RATHER
|
60
|
148
|
PALLAVI RASTOGI
|
61
|
94
|
ANUPAM CHAKRABORTY
|
62
|
803
|
ANJU M
|
63
|
234
|
SANDHYA JOSE
|
64
|
138
|
PIYUSH GARG
|
65
|
83
|
RANI DAS GUPTA
|
66
|
619
|
NAGA MANIKANTA
|
67
|
269
|
GAURAV MADAN
|
68
|
599
|
VIJAYALAKSHMI YEDIDA
|
69
|
811
|
SNEHA SUNIL
|
70
|
664
|
PULLABHATLA KUMAR
|
71
|
465
|
SUNANDA N
|
72
|
382
|
PUBALI BANERJEE
|
73
|
659
|
ARYA V B
|
74
|
292
|
INAKONDA BHAVANI
|
75
|
383
|
SHRUTI VARSHNEY
|
76
|
731
|
JYOTHI LINGALA
|
77
|
802
|
ASWATHI M.T.
|
78
|
406
|
HANI TALAMALA
|
79
|
777
|
KOTA SWATHI
|
80
|
757
|
JOFIA JOSEPH
|
81
|
325
|
KARAKAVALASA LATHA
|
82
|
273
|
SHAMEERA K S
|
83
|
340
|
DIVYA K
|
84
|
559
|
SUBHANKAR MUKHERJEE
|
85
|
520
|
SUMAN HALDER
|
86
|
464
|
RESHMI P
|
87
|
806
|
SUJITHLAL SP
|
88
|
760
|
SHYNI ABRAHAM
|
89
|
795
|
SIVAN C
|
90
|
380
|
CHAGAM REDDY KUMARI
|
91
|
534
|
SRINIVASULA SASIDHAR
|
92
|
623
|
VASUNDHARA BARDE
|
93
|
102
|
S GUPTA
|
94
|
587
|
SOUMYA SAMANTA
|
95
|
457
|
NEERAJ POUL
|
96
|
344
|
DIPTI HINGMIRE
|
97
|
537
|
ANJU S
|
98
|
41
|
ANKIT JAISWAL
|
99
|
700
|
SEELANKI VIVEK
|
100
|
254
|
REETHU E
|
101
|
714
|
SREEHARSHA HANUMANTHU
|
102
|
516
|
SONALI SHETE
|
103
|
574
|
SWATI SHEWALE
|
104
|
253
|
JASMINE TAKLE
|
105
|
390
|
ANIKET BARPHE
|
106
|
133
|
RAJU PATHAK
|
107
|
726
|
ANAND BABU AMERE
|
108
|
710
|
NARENDRA DHANGAR
|
109
|
185
|
PANINI DASGUPTA
|
110
|
695
|
VANKAYALAPATI
|
111
|
230
|
ABHISEK DAS
|
Roll No.
|
Name of Candidate
|
1/WI/D.T.P./2014
|
Shri Harish J. Borse
|
Waitlisted Candidates: -
Roll No.
|
Name of Candidate
|
13/WI/D.T.P./2014
|
Kum. Sarika Mali
|
06/WI/D.T.P./2014
|
Shri Akash R. Sharma
|
14 /WI/JE(I.T.)/2014
|
Shri Satish Dnyandeo Mali
|
Roll No.
|
Name of Candidate
|
13/WI/I.T. Asstt./ 2014
|
Shri Atik B. Jagtap
|
Roll No.
|
Name of Candidate
|
01/WI/I.T. Asstt./ 2014
|
Smt. Manisha Raju More-Raut
|
Sr. No.
|
Roll No.
|
Name
|
1
|
23/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Prasad Manohar Kalekar
|
2
|
29/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Pradip Pandurang Pokale
|
3
|
5/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Kiran Suresh Todekar
|
4
|
16/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Sunil Ramdas Lande
|
Sr. No.
|
Roll No.
|
Name
|
1.
|
51/WI/JE/2014
|
Kum. Bhargavi H.
|
2.
|
14/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Kamlesh Arun Shinde
|
3.
|
43/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Sagar Dattatraya Gandhale
|
4.
|
56/WI/JE/2014
|
Smt. Gauri Milind Kandalkar
|
5.
|
64/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Manoj Arun Domkawale
|
6.
|
104/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Padmakar Devidasrao Domutwar
|
SR. No.
|
Roll No.
|
Name of Candidate
|
1
|
5/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Kiran Suresh Todekar
|
2
|
7/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Ajay Avinash Kulkarni
|
3
|
8/WI/JE/2014
|
Smt. Priya Ramesh Pawar
|
4
|
9/WI/JE/2014
|
Kum. Priyanka Mohan Bansode
|
5
|
10/WI/JE/2014
|
Kum. Dhanashree Vijay Gosavi
|
6
|
13/WI/JE/2014
|
Kum. Bhagyshree Vijay Kalaskar
|
7
|
14/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Kamlesh Arun Shinde
|
8
|
16/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Sunil Ramdas Lande
|
9
|
23/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Prasad Manohar Kalekar
|
10
|
24/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Rishabh Satishchand Tiwari
|
11
|
26/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Shrikant Datta Dudhambe
|
12
|
28/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Manik Bhaurao Payal
|
13
|
29/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Pradip Pandurang Pokale
|
14
|
31/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Imran Bashir Momin
|
15
|
43/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Sagar Dattatraya Gandhale
|
16
|
51/WI/JE/2014
|
Kum. Bhargavi H.
|
17
|
54/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Shrikant Nagppa Samane
|
18
|
56/WI/JE/2014
|
Smt. Gauri Milind Kandalkar
|
19
|
58/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Prasad Ravindra Newaskar
|
20
|
64/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Manoj Arjun Domkawale
|
21
|
78/WI/JE/2014
|
Kum. Sneha Ravindra Balwadkar
|
22
|
85/WI/JE/2014
|
Kum. Vaidehi Sanjay Nene
|
23
|
91/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Mahadev Abhiman Bansode
|
24
|
94/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Shirish Sharad Bongale
|
25
|
104/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Padamkar Devidasrao Domutwar
|
26
|
110/WI/JE/2014
|
Shri Kishor Ramdas Akolkar
|
Shortlisted candidates will be interviewed on 06.11.2014 at 10.00 am onwards. Candidates are requested to bring all the original certificates, mark sheets, experience certificates etc. for verification.
Reporting time:09.30 am, Personnel Section
The Institute had advertised for recruitment of 02 posts of Junior Executive (One post for Unreserved Candidates and one post for O.B.C. candidates vide Advertisement No. PER/03/2014. The Screening Committee shortlisted 32 candidates from the Unreserved category and 13 candidates from the OBC category and based on the performance at the written test and computer test, the following 11 candidates from Unreserved category and 05 candidates from OBC category were further shortlisted for the personal interview by the Selection Committee on 26 May 2014 :
Unreserved Category : 1. 60 Vishakha Chandiwade -------------------------------------------------------------- |
Based on the overall performance in the written test, computer test as well as in the personal interview, the Selection Committee recommends the following candidate for appointment to the post of Junior Executive at this Institute :
Unreserved category : |
The Institute had advertised for recruitment of 01 post of Senior Executive (Unreserved) vide Advert. No. PER/03/2014. The Screening Committee had shortlisted candidates for the interview out of which 14 candidates appeared for the written test. Based on the performance at the written test, following 08 candidates were further shortlisted for appearing at the personal interview on 05 June 2014:
Unreserved Category :
S.No. IDNo. Name of the candidate 1. 70 Neelam Dhumal |
Based on their overall performance in the written test and personal interview, the Selection Committee recommends the following candidate for appointment to the post of Senior Executive at this Institute :
Unreserved category
|
*********
Recruitment Status: Research Fellows (23 June 2014)
SR. No.
|
ID No.
|
Name of Candidate
|
1
|
58
|
GANESH SALUNKHE
|
2
|
74
|
VIPUL SHARMA
|
3
|
111
|
SUDEEP KUMAR
|
4
|
150
|
SHIVENDRA OJHA
|
5
|
274
|
BORAGAPU RAJA
|
6
|
297
|
MINNATH KOLPE
|
7
|
301
|
BUSHRA SHAIKH
|
8
|
323
|
CHANDAN MISHRA
|
9
|
335
|
ANANYA KARMAKAR
|
10
|
361
|
PRITAM BHATTACHARYYA
|
11
|
429
|
GAURAV KUMAR
|
12
|
7
|
PRASANT BISAI
|
13
|
48
|
BABITA JANGIR
|
14
|
49
|
SATYENDRA PANDEY
|
15
|
62
|
PITHANI PRAKASARAO
|
16
|
88
|
SRINIVAS GANGIREDLA
|
17
|
104
|
NARENDRA DHANGAR
|
18
|
107
|
KATRU NAGALAKSHMI
|
19
|
110
|
REMYA R
|
20
|
112
|
SARANYA GANESH S
|
21
|
122
|
MANISHA TUPSOUNDARE
|
22
|
173
|
MAHENDRA BENKE
|
23
|
367
|
MIDHUNA T.M.
|
24
|
161
|
YOGESH KOLTE
|
25
|
327
|
ROHINI P
|
Sr. No.
|
ID No.
|
Name
|
1.
|
335
|
ANANYA KARMAKAR
|
2.
|
62
|
PITHANI PRAKASARAO
|
3.
|
150
|
SHIVENDRA OJHA
|
4.
|
301
|
BUSHRA SHAIKH
|
5.
|
161
|
YOGESH KOLTE
|
6.
|
88
|
SRINIVAS GANGIREDLA
|
7.
|
274
|
BORAGAPU RAJA
|
8.
|
173
|
MAHENDRA BENKE
|
9.
|
327
|
ROHINI P
|
10.
|
112
|
SARANYA GANESH S.
|
Sr. No.
|
ID No.
|
Name of Candidate
|
1
|
30
|
Deepak Tomar
|
2
|
44
|
Pydiraju Yalamanchi
|
3
|
58
|
Ganesh Salunkhe
|
4
|
74
|
Vipul Sharma
|
5
|
79
|
K Sreelakshmi
|
6
|
95
|
Probir Sarkar
|
7
|
102
|
Sudhanshu Raghubanshi
|
8
|
111
|
Sudeep Kumar
|
9
|
146
|
Ikbal Mandal
|
10
|
150
|
Shivendra Ojha
|
11
|
167
|
Dicton Saikia
|
12
|
169
|
Raman Kumar
|
13
|
177
|
Dipti Mahakur
|
14
|
190
|
Mary Jisha Francis
|
15
|
212
|
Asutosh Acharya
|
16
|
228
|
Ankur Trivedi
|
17
|
258
|
Ramesh Pudi
|
18
|
269
|
Deepak Prajapati
|
19
|
274
|
Boragapu Raja
|
20
|
293
|
Hani Talamala
|
21
|
297
|
Minnath Kolpe
|
22
|
301
|
Bushra Shaikh
|
23
|
323
|
Chandan Mishra
|
24
|
335
|
Ananya Karmakar
|
25
|
343
|
Naziya Jamal
|
26
|
361
|
Pritam Bhattacharyya
|
27
|
366
|
Arnob Mukherjee
|
28
|
372
|
Anindita Patra
|
29
|
389
|
Akash Akash
|
30
|
395
|
Dhruva Pandey
|
31
|
400
|
Ajoy Maji
|
32
|
413
|
Arun Sagotra
|
33
|
423
|
Naveen Kumar
|
34
|
429
|
Gaurav Kumar
|
35
|
433
|
Lokesh Pandey
|
36
|
458
|
Navneet Gondia
|
37
|
460
|
Atanu Guha
|
38
|
7
|
Prasant Bisai
|
39
|
48
|
Babita Jangir
|
40
|
49
|
Satyendra Pandey
|
41
|
62
|
Pithani Prakasarao
|
42
|
88
|
Srinivas Gangiredla
|
43
|
104
|
Narendra Dhangar
|
44
|
107
|
Katru Lakshmi
|
45
|
110
|
Remya R
|
46
|
112
|
Saranya S
|
47
|
122
|
Manisha Tupsoundare
|
48
|
173
|
Mahendra Benke
|
49
|
367
|
Midhuna M
|
50
|
161
|
Yogesh Kolte
|
51
|
238
|
Gopi Podapati
|
52
|
327
|
Rohini P
|
53
|
316
|
Soumya Datta
|
54
|
66
|
Ashutosh Shrivastava
|
55
|
80
|
Levna Chacko
|
56
|
149
|
Sampath Mukherjee
|
57
|
194
|
Ahuja Swati
|
58
|
291
|
Rudra Pradhan
|
59
|
378
|
Farheen Atiya
|
Sr. No.
|
ID No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
1.
|
546
|
Abhilash Panicker
|
2.
|
128
|
Amzad Laskar
|
3.
|
47
|
Arvind Singh
|
4.
|
701
|
Ganapati Sahoo
|
5.
|
454
|
Hari Prasada Dasari
|
6.
|
503
|
Jayanarayanan Kuttippurath
|
7.
|
174
|
Neena Joseph Mani
|
8.
|
382
|
Niranjan Kumar Kondapalli
|
9.
|
119
|
Prasanna Venkataraman
|
10.
|
290
|
Rajib Chattopadhyay
|
11.
|
432
|
Ravi Shukla
|
12.
|
522
|
Roja Raman Mekalathur
|
13.
|
248
|
Sourav Taraphdar
|
14.
|
247
|
Suhas Ettammal
|
NO.
|
ID NO.
|
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
|
1.
|
20
|
Pushpinder Yadav
|
2.
|
22
|
Arun Kumar
|
3.
|
70
|
Neelam Dhumal
|
4.
|
91
|
Ravi Sharma
|
5.
|
96
|
Manjula Biswal
|
6.
|
120
|
Hem Singh
|
7.
|
151
|
Dipali Deshmukh
|
8.
|
200
|
Yogesh Pawar
|
9.
|
218
|
Prem Singh
|
10.
|
246
|
Yogesh Sawakhande
|
11.
|
251
|
Chetan Danga
|
12.
|
269
|
Shishu Singh
|
13.
|
280
|
Santosh Nigale
|
14.
|
355
|
Mangala Ranjane
|
15.
|
370
|
Dilip Shinde
|
16.
|
386
|
Umed Singh
|
17.
|
422
|
Manish Verma
|
18.
|
426
|
Ganesh Limaye
|
19.
|
482
|
Binoj Rajan
|
20.
|
541
|
Sunita Kharbanda
|
21.
|
562
|
Sandip Kulkarni
|
NO.
|
ID NO.
|
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
|
1.
|
34
|
Ejaz Ahmad
|
2.
|
40
|
Suryakant Mahadik
|
3.
|
60
|
Vishakha Chandiwade
|
4.
|
62
|
Neelam Dhumal
|
5.
|
88
|
Sushil Saroj
|
6.
|
95
|
Fulchand Dalvi
|
7.
|
133
|
Anita Pailwan
|
8.
|
135
|
Arati Gabhale
|
9.
|
136
|
Ajay Wable
|
10.
|
137
|
Sheetal Nimje
|
11.
|
147
|
Madhuri Pailwan
|
12.
|
151
|
Sandeep Kharbanda
|
13.
|
153
|
Smita Kamble
|
14.
|
176
|
Akshata Kshemkalyani
|
15.
|
180
|
Swapnali Bandre
|
16.
|
182
|
Amit Kumar
|
17.
|
194
|
Shailesh Wadkar
|
18.
|
196
|
Pankaja Sukka
|
19.
|
211
|
Priya Rokade
|
20.
|
241
|
Prem Khandagale
|
21.
|
269
|
Pramod Vhadge
|
22
|
272
|
Trupti Bhingarkar
|
23.
|
288
|
Ganesh Pawar
|
24.
|
308
|
Shabana Patel
|
25.
|
399
|
Umesh Telawade
|
26
|
440
|
Yusuf Naqvi
|
27.
|
542
|
Subham Maity
|
28.
|
583
|
Babaji Shinde
|
29.
|
590
|
Yogesh Kalbhor
|
30.
|
629
|
Shankar Mutkekar
|
31.
|
635
|
Bhushan Mule
|
32.
|
640
|
Krunal Kamble
|
NO.
|
ID NO.
|
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
|
1.
|
11
|
Mubarak Momin
|
2.
|
49
|
Deepali Zende
|
3.
|
106
|
Rahul Verma
|
4.
|
138
|
Shrikant Ambike
|
5.
|
256
|
Rupali Kadam
|
6.
|
258
|
Rupali Tupe
|
7.
|
267
|
Abdul Basit Momin
|
8.
|
316
|
Sujata Tayshetye
|
9.
|
403
|
Pratibha Wagh
|
10.
|
448
|
Subrat Pradhan
|
11.
|
545
|
Archana Pawar
|
12.
|
654
|
Imtiyaz Bagban
|
13.
|
665
|
Kavita Patil
|
S.No.
|
ID No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
1.
|
246
|
Kum. Surekha Kamble
|
2.
|
270
|
Smt. Mangala Ranjane
|
3.
|
357
|
Smt. Yogita Kad
|
4.
|
386
|
Shri Sharad Khade
|
S.No.
|
ID No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
1.
|
357
|
Smt. Yogita Kad
|
S.No.
|
ID No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
1.
|
12/AM/2013
|
Shri Raja Sen
|
2.
|
27/AM/2013
|
Shri Rabindra Biswas
|
3.
|
20/AM/2013
|
Shri Prashant Dilip Gadre
|
4.
|
28/AM/2013
|
Shri Tanaji Abaji Devkule
|
5.
|
40/AM/2013
|
Shri Sachin Gautam
|
6.
|
41/AM/2013
|
Shri S. Subhachandra Singh
|
7.
|
42/AM/2013
|
Major (Retd.) Sheetal Deshmukh
|
8.
|
65/AM/2013
|
Shri Dinesh Dattatray Ladekar
|
9.
|
80/AM/2013
|
Smt. Mangala Chandrakant Ranjane
|
10.
|
142/AM/2013
|
Shri R.P. Yadav
|
S.No.
|
ID No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
1.
|
42/AM/2013
|
Major (Retd.) Sheetal Deshmukh
|
S.No.
|
ID No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
1.
|
28/AM/2013
|
Shri Tanaji Abaji Devkule
|
2.
|
65/AM/2013
|
Shri Dinesh Dattatray ladekar
|
Deputy Manager (Rs.9300-34800 GP : 4800)
Srl No
|
ID No
|
Name of the Candidate
|
1.
|
126
|
Smt Kasa KVSS Sreedevi
|
2.
|
363
|
Shri Saket Kumar Sinha
|
3.
|
357
|
Smt Yogita V. Kad
|
4.
|
107
|
Smt. Manjula Biswal
|
5.
|
270
|
Smt Mangala C. Ranjane
|
6.
|
386
|
Shri. Sharad J. Khade
|
7.
|
246
|
Kum. Surekha R. Kamble
|
S.No.
|
ID No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
2.
|
22/SM/2013
|
Shri Dhirendra Pratap Singh
|
3.
|
26/SM/2013
|
Shri Nimma Bhaskar
|
4.
|
32/SM/2013
|
Shri Amitabh Ranjan
|
5.
|
36/SM/2013
|
Shri Virendra Raghunath Patil
|
6.
|
38/SM/2013
|
Shri Anindya Acharya
|
S.No.
|
ID No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
1.
|
32/SM/2013
|
Shri Amitabh Ranjan
|
S.No.
|
ID No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
1.
|
38/SM/2013
|
Shri Anindya Acharya
|
Sl.No.
|
Roll Nos.
|
Names of candidates who appeared for the interview
|
1.
|
31/Sc.D/LSP/2013
|
Dr. Korak Saha
|
2.
|
33/Sc.D/LSP/2013
|
Dr. Gyana Ranjan Uma Charan Tripathi
|
3.
|
34/Sc.D/LSP/2013
|
Dr. Pankaj Kumar
|
Sl.No.
|
Roll Nos.
|
Names of candidates who appeared for the interview
|
1.
|
11/Sc. D/RADAR/2013
|
Shri V. N. Suresh Babu
|
2.
|
52/Sc.D/RADAR/2013
|
Dr. Radha Krishna Basivi
|
Sl.No.
|
Roll Nos.
|
Names of candidates who appeared for the interview
|
1.
|
4/SC.D/HPC/2013
|
Dr. Bipin Kumar
|
2.
|
11/Sc. D/HPC/2013
|
Dr. Supriyo Paul
|
3.
|
22/Sc.D/HPC/2013
|
Dr. Jayant Pendharkar
|
4.
|
34/Sc.D/HPC/2013
|
Dr. Shiva Kumar Malpaka
|
Sl.No.
|
Roll No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
Recommended
|
No candidate was found suitable.
|
Sl.No.
|
Roll No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
Recommended
|
No candidate was found suitable.
|
Sl.No.
|
Roll No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
Recommended
|
1.
|
4/SC.D/HPC/2013
|
Dr. Bipin Kumar
|
Recommended
|
S.No.
|
Name of the post
|
No. of posts
|
No. of applications received
|
1.
|
Sci. C/Engineer
(HPC and HPC Applications)
|
01
|
104
|
S.No.
|
Name of the post
|
ID No.
|
Name of the candidate
Screened in
|
1.
|
Sci. C/Engineer
(HPC and HPC Applications)
|
(1)9/SC.C/HPC/2013
(2)31/Sc.C/HPC/2013
(3)23/Sc.C/HPC/2013
|
(1)Shri Ketan Kulkarni
(2)Dr. Jayant Pendharkar
(3)Ms. Priyanka Ravi Prakash
|
S.No.
|
Name of the post
|
ID No.
|
Name of the candidate
Screened in
|
1.
|
Sci. C/Engineer
(HPC and HPC Applications)
|
(1)9/SC.C/HPC/2013
|
Shri Ketan Kulkarni
|
Senior Manager :
S.No.
|
ID No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
1.
|
10/SM/2013
|
Wg. Cdr. G. Vinod
|
2.
|
22/SM/2013
|
Shri Dhirendra Pratap Singh
|
3.
|
26/SM/2013
|
Shri Nimma Bhaskar
|
4.
|
32/SM/2013
|
Shri Amitabh Ranjan
|
5.
|
36/SM/2013
|
Shri Virendra Raghunath Patil
|
6.
|
38/SM/2013
|
Shri Anindya Acharya
|
S.No.
|
ID No.
|
Name of the candidate
|
1.
|
12/AM/2013
|
Shri Raja Sen
|
2.
|
14/AM/2013
|
Shri Sushilkumar Prakash Sonawane
|
3.
|
16/AM/2013
|
Shri Arunanshu Kar
|
4.
|
20/AM/2013
|
Shri Prashant Dilip Gadre
|
5.
|
27/AM/2013
|
Shri Rabindra Biswas
|
6.
|
28/AM/2013
|
Shri Tanaji Abaji Devkule
|
7.
|
33/AM/2013
|
Shri Sasthi Pada Mandal
|
8.
|
40/AM/2013
|
Shri Sachin Gautam
|
9.
|
41/AM/2013
|
Shri S. Subhachandra Singh
|
10.
|
42/AM/2013
|
Major (Retd.) Sheetal Deshmukh
|
11.
|
53/AM/2013
|
Shri Reddipalli V. Giridhar
|
12.
|
61/AM/2013
|
Shri Santosh Kumar Sahoo
|
13.
|
65/AM/2013
|
Shri Dinesh Dattatray Ladekar
|
14.
|
68/AM/2013
|
Shri Bharat Singh
|
15.
|
71/AM/2013
|
Shri Rajesh Kumar
|
16.
|
80/AM/2013
|
Smt. Mangala Chandrakant Ranjane
|
17.
|
142/AM/2013
|
Shri R.P. Yadav
|
18.
|
147/AM/2013
|
Shri Subhachandra Singh
|