Main Menu
 
                Other Menu

Gallery Listing
Sr No.Name of Gallery Event DateCreated Date
1National Science Day 2016 Celebration at IITM2016-02-262016-03-01
2IITM Participation at GMRT for Science Day 20162016-02-282016-03-01
3Visit of Dr. Harsh Vardhan, Honourable Minister of S&T and Earth Sciences to IITM2016-02-012016-02-02
4Foundation Day Celebration 20152015-11-172015-11-18
5MoES Annual Awards 20152015-07-272015-08-04
6SAFAR-Mumbai dedicated to the Nation2015-06-232015-06-24
7Cabinet Secretary visit to IITM2015-03-282015-04-01
8Foundation Day Celebration 20142014-11-172014-11-20
9National Hindi Scientific Seminar 20142014-07-302014-08-13
10Republic Day 20142014-01-262014-01-30

  39 Records found, page 3 of 4         Pages: [prev] [1] [2] [3] [4] [next]