Main Menu
 
                Other Menu

Gallery Listing
Sr No.Name of Gallery Event DateCreated Date
1IITM Participation at GMRT for Science Day 20162016-02-282016-03-01
2Visit of Dr. Harsh Vardhan, Honourable Minister of S&T and Earth Sciences to IITM2016-02-012016-02-02
3Foundation Day Celebration 20152015-11-172015-11-18
4MoES Annual Awards 20152015-07-272015-08-04
5SAFAR-Mumbai dedicated to the Nation2015-06-232015-06-24
6Cabinet Secretary visit to IITM2015-03-282015-04-01
7Foundation Day Celebration 20142014-11-172014-11-20
8National Hindi Scientific Seminar 20142014-07-302014-08-13
9Republic Day 20142014-01-262014-01-30
10Foundation Day Celebration 20122012-11-172012-11-21

  48 Records found, page 4 of 5         Pages: [prev] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [next]