Main Menu
 
                Other Menu

Gallery Listing
Sr No.Name of Gallery Event DateCreated Date
1Earth Day 2016 Celebration at IITM2016-04-222016-04-25
2National Science Day 2016 Celebration at IITM2016-02-262016-03-01
3IITM Participation at GMRT for Science Day 20162016-02-282016-03-01
4Visit of Dr. Harsh Vardhan, Honourable Minister of S&T and Earth Sciences to IITM2016-02-012016-02-02
5Foundation Day Celebration 20152015-11-172015-11-18
6MoES Annual Awards 20152015-07-272015-08-04
7SAFAR-Mumbai dedicated to the Nation2015-06-232015-06-24
8Cabinet Secretary visit to IITM2015-03-282015-04-01
9Foundation Day Celebration 20142014-11-172014-11-20
10National Hindi Scientific Seminar 20142014-07-302014-08-13

  60 Records found, page 5 of 6         Pages: [prev] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [next]