Main Menu
 
                Other Menu

IPR-2013

Indian Institute of Tropical Meteorology,
Dr. Homi Bhabha Road, Pashan, Pune 411008


IMMOVABLE PROPERTY RETURNS OF GROUP 'A'  OFFICERS -  2013

                                              
                              RESEARCH CATEGORY

                                                            DIRECTOR


                                                           SCIENTIST-G


                                                                               SCIENTIST-F


                                                            SCIENTIST- E


                                                              SCIENTIST -D

1
DR. (SMT) I. S. JOSHI 25
DR.(SMT) PADMA KUMARI
2
SMT. S.K.PATWARDHAN 26 DR. H. S. CHAUDHARI
3
DR. (SMT.) N.R.DESHPANDE 27 DR. D.R. KOTHAWALE
4
DR. B.D.KULKARNI 28
DR. G.S. MEENA
5
DR. B.S.MURTHY 29
DR. DEVENDRA SIINGH
6
SH. V. GOPALKRISHNAN 30
DR. SUBODH KUMAR SAHA
7
DR. SANJAY J. 31
DR. MILIND MUJUMDAR
8
SH. T. DHARMARAJ 32
DR. (KUM) S.S.NANDARGI
9
DR.(SMT) S.B.MORWAL 33
SH. P. MURUGVEL
10
DR. ANUPAM HAZRA 34
DR. (SMT.) J.V.REVADEKAR
11
DR. Y. JAYA RAO 35
SH. S.M.D. JEELANI (Comp. Engg.)
12
DR. M.N.PATIL 36
DR. ANOOP MAHAJAN
13
SH. A.B. SIKDER 37
SMT. SHOMPA DAS
14
DR. S.B.DEBAJE 38
DR. (SMT.) A.A.DEO
15
DR. C.G. DESHPANDE 39
DR. SHIVASAI DIXIT
16
DR. P.D. SAFAI 40
SH. K.K. DANI
17
DR.(SMT.) S.K.MANDKE 41
DR. R.S. MAHESKUMAR
18
SH. S. MAHAPATRA 42
DR. SACHIN D. GHUDE
19
DR. SURESH TIWARI 43
DR. S.G. NARKHEDKAR
20
DR. RAMESH VELLORE 44
SMT. SUSMITHA JOSEPH
21
DR. (SMT.) S.S.FADANAVIS 45
SH. SRINIVAS PENTAKOTA
22
DR. P. MUKHOPADHYAY 46
DR. K.M.C. REDDY
23
SHRI S.D. BANSOD 47
DR. ABHILASH S.
24
DR. VINU VALSALA 48


                                                            SCIENTIST -C

1 SHRI PREM SINGH 30
DR. S.K. DAS
2
SH.N.K.AGARWAL 31
DR. J.S. CHOWDHARY
3
SH.S.S.MULYE 32
DR. PRASHANT A. PILLAI
4
SH.D.K.TRIVEDI 33
DR.(SMT) M. S. DESHPANDE
5
SMT M.K.KULKARNI 34
DR. NAVEEN GANDHI
6
SH. S.S.SABADE 35
DR. RAJIB CHATTOPADHYAY
7
DR. (SMT) SWAPNA P. 36
DR. ABHILASH PANICKAR
8
DR. HAMZA VARIKODEN 37
SHRI JNAESH S.P. (Electrical Engg.)
9
SH. S.B. KAKADE 38
SH. R.M.BANKAR (Mech. Engg.)
10
SMT. SOMPRITI DEB ROY 39
SH. A.K.SAXENA (Civil Engg.)
11
SMT. R. LATHA 40
SH. SABIN T.P.
12
SH. K. CHAKRAVARTY 41
DR. A.K.SRIVASTAVA
13
DR. (SMT.) APARNA KRISHNAMURTHY 42
SHRI M.I.R. TINMAKER
14
SHRI ABHAY S. D. RAJPUT 43
SHRI MAHESH DHARUA (Mech. Engg.)
15
DR. S.M. DESHPANDE 44
DR. PHANI MURALI KRISHNA
16
DR. ROXY MATHEW KOLL 45
DR. K.P. SURAJ
17
SH. MATA MAHAKUR 46
SH. H.N. SINGH
18
SMT. M.N. KULKARNI 47
SH. MAHEN KONWAR
19
SH. DEEN MANI LAL 48
SMT. ANIKA ARORA
20
DR. (SMT.)  AMITA AJAY PRABHU 49
SHRI. SIDDHARTH KUMAR
21
DR. RAMESH K. YADAV 50
SHRI S.P.GHANEKAR
22
DR. SAMIR POKHREL 51
SHRI S.M.SONBAWANE
23
DR A. B. PAREKH 52
SMT. AYANTIKA DEY CHOUDHURY
24
SMT. PREETHI BHASKAR 53
SHRI G.R. CHINTALU
25
SH. S. DE 54
SHRI SOMARU RAM
26
DR. P. R.C. REDDY

27
DR. Y.K. TIWARI

28
SMT. R.V. BHALVANKAR

29
DR. S. SENGUPTA


                                                            
SCIENTIST B

 
Scientific Officer Grade II

1
SMT. S.U.ATHALE
2
SHRI OOMMEN ABRAHAM


Scientific Officer Grade I
 

                                ADMINISTRATIVE CATEGORY

                                              JOINT MANAGER

1 SH. S.M.HENDRE