Main Menu
 
                Other Menu

Past Recruitments - 2012

 Recruitment Status ( 15 October 2012)
  
The Institute had advertised for recruitment of 10 posts of Scientist ‘D’ (Unreserved) vide Advertisement No. PER/03/2012. In response to the above advertisement, 40 applications were received and the Screening Committee short listed  06 candidates for interview and the following 05 candidates appeared for the interview:
 
Scientist ‘D’ (Unreserved)
  
Out of the 10 candidates called for interview for the post of Sci. ‘D’ (Unreserved), the following candidates appeared for interview held on 13 August 2012 :
 
Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the candidate
1.     
4/PER/D/2012
Dr. Vijay P. Kanawade
2.     
6/PER/D/2012
Dr. Shivsai Dixit
3.     
13/PER/D/2012
Dr. Vinoj Velu
4.     
22/PER/D/2012
Dr. (Smt.) Madhu P. Joshi
5.     
39/PER/D/2012
Dr. Anoop Mahajan

 
 
Based on the overall performance of the candidates in the interview, the Selection Committee recommends the following candidates for appointment to the posts of Scientist ‘D’ at IITM as shown below:
 
Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the candidate
1.     
6/PER/D/2012
Dr. Shivsai Dixit
2.     
39/PER/D/2012
Dr. Anoop Mahajan
   
Scientist ‘D’ for Library, Information and Publication Division:
01 post (Unreserved)
   
Out of the 05 candidates called for interview for the post of Scientist ‘D’ for Library, Information and Publication Division the following 05 candidates appeared for the interview:
 
Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the candidate
1
14/Sc.D(LIP)/2012
Dr. P. Damodhar
2
24/Sc.D(LIP)/2012
Smt. Renu K. Rajan
3.
31/Sc.D(LIP)/2012
Shri Mangesh Sukhadeorao Talmale
4.
39/Sc.D(LIP)/2012
Smt. Shompa Das (Choudhary)
5.
42/Sc.D(LIP)/2012
Shri Praveen Kumar Veeramalla
 
Based on the overall performance of the candidates in the interview, the Selection Committee recommends the following candidate for appointment to the posts of Scientist ‘D’ for Library, Information and Publication Division at IITM as shown below:
 
Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the candidate
1
39/Sc.D(LIP)/2012
Smt. Shompa Das (Choudhary)
 
 
***************************************************   
Recruitment Status ( 22 August 2012)
 
 
The Institute had advertised for recruitment of 02 posts of Scientist ‘C’ (Unreserved) and 01 post of Scientist ‘C’ – Mechanical Engineer vide Advertisement No. PER/03/2012. In response to the above advertisement, a number of applications were received and the Screening Committee short listed the candidates and the following candidates appeared for the interview:
    
 Scientist ‘C’ (Unreserved) :
 
Out of the 10 candidates called for interview for the post of Sci. ‘C’ (Unreserved), the following candidates appeared for interview held on 13 August 2012 :
 
Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the candidate
1.     
25/Gen / Sci C / 2012
Dr. Niranjan Kumar Kondapalli
2.     
31/Gen / Sci C / 2012
Dr. Phani Murali Krishan Ravuri
3.     
47/Gen / Sci C / 2012
Shri Manoj M.G.
4.     
57/Gen / Sci C / 2012
Shri Mohan Satyanarayana Thota
5.     
59/Gen / Sci C / 2012
Shri Anoop Ambili
6.     
60/Gen / Sci C / 2012
Dr. Koteswara Rao Kundeti
7.     
64/Gen / Sci C / 2012
Dr. Suprit Kumar
8.     
73/Gen / Sci C / 2012
Dr. Sooraj K.P.
9.     
85/Gen / Sci C / 2012
Dr. Syam Sankar
10. 
90/Gen / Sci C / 2012
Dr. A. Jayakumar
 
Based on the overall performance of the candidates in the interview, the Selection Committee recommends the following candidates for appointment to the posts of Scientist ‘C’ at IITM as shown below:
 
Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the candidate
1.     
31/Gen / Sci C / 2012
Dr. Phani Murali Krishan Ravuri
2.     
73/Gen / Sci C / 2012
Dr. Sooraj K.P.
                                                                                                                                               
Scientist ‘C’ – Mechanical Engineer:
 
Out of the 03 candidates called for interview for the post of Scientist ‘C’ – Mechanical Engineer, the following candidates appeared for the interview held on 13 August 2012:
 
Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the candidate
1
9/Sc C (Mech) /2012
Shri Mahesh Nilkantha Dharua
2
19/Sc C (Mech)/ 2012
Shri Jerin Dominic
 
Based on the overall performance of the candidates in the interview, the Selection Committee recommends the following candidate for appointment to the posts of Scientist ‘C’ – Mechanical Engineer at IITM as shown below:
 
Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the candidate
1
9/Sc C (Mech) /2012
Shri Mahesh Nilkantha Dharua

*****

 Recruitment Status ( 7 August 2012)
The short-listed candidates were interviewed by the Selection Committee on 26 and 27 July 2012 at IITM, Pune. Based on the performance at the interview, the Selection Committee recommends the following candidates for  the position of
Research Fellows :

S.N.
Roll No.
Name
Remarks
1.
165/IITM-JRF/2011
Kum. Gayatri Mangesh Urankar
 
2.
164/IITM-JRF/2011
Kum. Shamal Shriram Date
 

Research Associates :

S.N.
Roll No.
Name
Remarks
1.
14/IITM-RA/2011
Dr. G. China Satyanarayana
 
2.
28/IITM-RA/2011
Dr. Manish Kumar Joshi
 

          Offer of appointment as Research Fellows and Research Associates to the above candidates will follow.
**************
  
Recruitment Status ( 16 July 2012)

  
The Institute had advertised for 10 positions of Research Associates (RA) and 10 positions of Research Fellows (RF) vide Advertisement No. PER/15/2011. In response to the above advertisement, 40 applications were received for RAs and 195 applications were received for RFs. Out of these, the Screening Committee short listed 17 candidates from General Category and 1 from Physically Handicapped for RAs for interview and also shortlisted 30 candidates for interview from RFs based on the candidates CV, publication record and research experience .
 
Research Associates:
 

S.No.
Roll No.
Name of the candidate
1.
6/IITM-RA/2011
Shri Kumar Sanjay
2.
7/IITM-RA/2011
Dr. Ambade Balram
3.
11/IITM-RA/2011
Shri Sil Sourav
4.
12/IITM-RA/2011
Dr. Mrs. Kour Ravjeet Parminder
5.
14/IITM-RA/2011
Dr. G. China Satyanarayana
6.
16/IITM-RA/2011
Shri Joshi Anand Subhash
7.
24/IITM-RA/2011
Dr. Janardanan Achari Rajesh
8.
25/IITM-RA/2011
Dr. Mrs. R. Nayagam Lorna
9.
26/IITM-RA/2011
Dr. Jaiswal Nitin Kumar
10.
27/IITM-RA/2011
Dr. Jai Ganesh G.
11.
28/IITM-RA/2011
Dr. Joshi Manish Kumar
12.
29/IITM-RA/2011
Dr. Mrs. Aggarwal Malini
13.
30/IITM-RA/2011
Shri R. Vishnu
14.
31/IITM-RA/2011
Shri G. Rameshkumar
15.
32/IITM-RA/2011
Shri Mallick Swapan
16.
37/IITM-RA/2011
Shri Hassain Kaizar

 

S.No.
Roll No.
Name of the candidate
1.
2/IITM-RA/PH/2011
Dr. Musini Venkateshwarlu
2
19/IITM-RA/2011
Shri Bandi Mahendranath  

                                                                                                       
Research Fellows:
     
 
S.No.
Roll No.
Name of the candidate
1.
24/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri Ganesh Damaria
2.
30/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri S. Somasundaram
3.
36/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri Pawan Kumar Sharma
4.
41/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri M. Ramasubramanian
5.
57/IITM-JRF/2011
Kum. Tanwar Aarti
6.
61/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri M. Vijayender
7.
67/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri Middinti Suresh
8.
70/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri P.V. Sreenivasa Reddy
9.
72/IITM-JRF/2011
Kum. Kotikalapudi Ashalatha
10.
79/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri Yadvendra Singh
11.
84/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri P.M. Ranjith Kumar
12.
90/IITM-JRF/2011
Smt. P.S.L. Kameswari Reddy
13.
91/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri Yarragunta Yesobu
14.
99/IITM-JRF/2011
Kum. Reshma A.
15.
119/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri Sen Prabal
16
130/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri Sarkar Jit
17.
131/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri Muriki Santhosh Kumar
18.
132/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri R.V. Vinu
19.
133/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri Maguluri Malleswara Rao
20.
154/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri Srivastava Siddartha
21.
157/IITM-JRF/2011
Kum. P. Dhanya
22.
164/IITM-JRF/2011
Kum. Date Shamal Shriram
23.
165/IITM-JRF/2011
Kum. Urankar Gayatri Mangesh
24.
172/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri Pathak Manish Shiv Baboo
25.
176/IITM-JRF/2011
Kum. Pawar Vidya Shantaram
26.
177/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri Subroto Sarkar
27.
180/IITM-JRF/2011
Shri Dey Subhra Prakash
28.
189/IITM-JRF/2011
Kum. Rose Linta
29.
190/IITM-JRF/2011
Kum. M. Meena
30.
191/IITM-JRF/2011
Kum. Chauhan Sushma
 
            The interviews will be held on Thursday, the 26 July 2012 and Friday, the 27 July 2012, at 10.00 hrs at Indian Institute of Tropical Meteorology, Dr. Homi Bhabha Road, Pashan, Pune-411008.
  
***************************************************                    
 Recruitment Status (11 July 2012)

 
In response to Advertisement No. PER/03/2012 applications received for the posts of Scientists E, D and C are as follows :      
Name of the post
No. of posts advertised
Reservation
No. of applications received
 
 
 
General
Reserved
Total
Scientist D
11 posts
10 posts for general category and 1 post for  Hearing Handicapped
40
1
Hearing Handicapped
41
Scientist ‘D’/ Computer
Engineer
1 post
General
53
-
53
 
Scientist ‘D’ (Library, Information & Publications)
1 post
General
47
-
47
           
           
Scientist C
3 posts
2 posts for General Category and 1 post reserved for Visually Handicapped
103
1
Visually Handicapped
104
Scientist C/ Mechanical
Engr.
1 post
General
22
-
22
           
Total
17 posts
 2 posts
 265
2
267
 
The Screening Committee which met on 7 July 2012 shortlisted the following candidates based on the candidate’s CV coupled with publication record and research experience:
                                                                                                         
Scientist D (UNRESERVED):
 
Sl. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
4/PER/D/2012
Dr. Vijay P. Kanawade
2.
6/PER/D/2012
Dr. Shivsai Dixit
3.
13/PER/D/2012
Dr. Vinoj Velu
4.
22/PER/D/2012
Dr. (Smt.) Madhu P. Joshi
5.
39/PER/D/2012
Dr. Anoop Mahajan
6.
40/PER/D/2012
Dr. Vikram Khade
     
     
     
 
 Scientist D (Hearing Handicapped):
No candidate was recommended for shortlisting.
Scientist D/Computer Engineer :
No candidate was recommended for shortlisting.
 
Scientist D (Library, Information and Publication):
 
Sl. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
14/SC D(LIP)/2012
Dr. P. Damodhar
2.
24/SC D(LIP)/2012
Smt. Renu K. Ranjan
3.
31/SC D(LIP)/2012
Shri MangeshSukhadeorao Talmale
4.
39/SC D(LIP)/2012
Smt. Shompa Das (Choudhary)
5.
42/SC D(LIP)/2012
Shri Praveen Kumar Veeramalla
Scientist C (UNRESERVED) :
 
Sl. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
25/Gen/SCI-C/2012
Dr. Niranjan Kumar Kandapalli
2.
31/Gen/SCI-C/2012
Dr. Phani Murali Krishna Ravuri
3.
47/Gen/SCI-C/2012
Shri Manoj M.G.
4.
57/Gen/SCI-C/2012
Shri Mohan Satyanarayana Thota
5.
59/Gen/SCI-C/2012
Shri Anoop Ambili
6.
60/Gen/SCI-C/2012
Dr. Koteswara Rao Kundeti
     
     
7.
64/Gen/SCI-C/2012
Dr. Suprit Kumar
8.
73/Gen/SCI-C/2012
Dr. Sooraj K.P.
9.
85/Gen/SCI-C/2012
Dr. Syam Sankar
10.
88/Gen/SCI-C/2012
Dr. A. Jayakumar

Scientist ‘C’ (Mechanical Engineer):
 
Sl. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
9/Sc C(Mech)/2012
Shri Mahesh Nilakantha Dharua
2.
19/Sc C(Mech)/2012
Shri Jerin Dominic
3.
20/Sc C(Mech)/2012
Shri Rakesh Trymbak Mandgaonkar
 
Scientist C : Reserved for Visually Handicapped
 
 No candidate was recommended for shortlisting
 
The interviews will be held on Monday, the  13 August 2012 and Tuesday, the 14 August 2012, at 10.00 hrs at Indian Institute of Tropical Meteorology, Dr. Homi Bhabha Road, Pashan, Pune-411008.
 
 Formal interview call letters will be sent soon.
****************************************************

Recruitment Status (30 April 2012)

 Advertisement No. PER/10/2011
 The Institute had advertised for recruitment of 03 posts of Scientist ‘B’ for Scheduled Caste candidates and 01 post of Scientists ‘B’ for Scheduled Tribe Candidates under Special Recruitment Drive for SC/ST candidates. In response to the above advertisement, a number of applications were received and the Screening Committee short listed the  candidates and the following candidates appeared for the interview :
 
Out of 26 candidates called for interview for the post of Sci. ‘B’, the following 21 candidates appeared for interview held on 24 and 25 April 2012.
  
 
S.N.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
5/SCI-B/2011 (SC)
Shri. Sarvan Kumar
2.
6/SCI-B/2011 (SC)
Kum. Renu Siddharth
3.
27/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Shri Ashok Kumar Verma
4.
28/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Shri Harvir Singh
5.
29/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Shri Mahesh Ambadas Shinde
6.
30/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Shri Sumesh K.G.
7.
34/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Shri Atar Singh Pipal
8.
36/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Kum. Leena P.P.
9.
40/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Shri Suneel Vasimalla 
10.
42/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Kum. Vidya Shantaram Pawar
11.
43/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Shri Kiran Kumar Premchand Johare
12.
50/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Shri P. Pavan Chaitanya
13.
70/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Shri M Bhaskaraiah
14.
 55/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Smt. Resmi E.A.
15.
57/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Shri K. Vijayakumar
16.
60/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Shri Sanjay Dinkarrao More
17.
61/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Kum. Pallavi Suresh Buchunde
18.
62/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Shri. Alok Sagar Gautam
19.
71/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Shri Jineesh VK
20.
10/SCI-B/2011(ST)
Shri. Kiran Dhanraj Salunke
21.
11/SCI-B/2011(ST)
Shri Deewan Singh Bisht
 
 
 
Based on the performance at the interview, the Selection Committee recommends the following candidates for appointment to the posts of Scientist ‘B’ at IITM as shown below:
 
Scientist ‘B’ : Scheduled Caste Candidates :
  
S.N.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate Recommended
1.
36/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Kum. Leena P.P.
2.
55/SCI-B/2011(SC)
Smt. E.A. Resmi
3.
6/SCI-B/2011 (SC)
Kum. Renu Siddharth
 
The Committee did not find any suitable candidate for the post of Scientist ‘B’ reserved for Scheduled Tribe candidates.
 
 
 
***************
 
  Recruitment Status (28 February 2012)
 
Advertisement No. PER/05/2011
 
The Institute had advertised for recruitment of 01 post of Scientist C (Electrical Engineer) vide Advertisement No. PER/05/2011. In response to the above advertisement, a number of applications were received and the Screening Committee short listed the candidates and the following candidates appeared for the interview :
 
Scientist ‘C’ (Electrical Engineer) :
  
Out of the 08 candidates called for interview, the following candidates appeared for the interview held on 27 January 2012.

Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
1/SC-C(Elect.Engg.)/2011
Shri Jnanesh S.P.
2.
10/SC-C(Elect.Engg.)/2011
Shri Amit Kumar Sinha
3.
12/SC-C(Elect.Engg.)/2011
Shri Jayakumar Bariki

 
Based on the performance at the interview, the Selection Committee recommends the following candidate for appointment to the post of Scientist ‘C’ (Electrical Engineer) at IITM as shown below:

Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
1/SC-C(Elect.Engg.)/2011
Shri Jnanesh S.P.

                                                      
 
 *************** 
 
Recruitment Status (27 February 2012)
 
Advertisement No. PER/06/2011
 
The Institute had advertised for recruitment of 01 post Upper Division Clerk (reserved for Scheduled Tribe candidates) vide Advertisement No. PER/06/2011. In response to the above advertisement, a number of applications were received and the Screening Committee short listed the candidates, of which the following candidates appeared for the interview :
  
Upper Division Clerk (1 post : Scheduled Tribe) :

Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
13/UDC(ST)/2011
Shri Anil Ram Paraste
2.
16/UDC(ST)/2011
Shri Sidheshwar Bhaskarrao Thakur
3.
18/UDC(ST)/2011
Kum. Arati Bhagavant Bokade
4.
19/UDC(ST)/2011
Shri Babasaheb Tukaram Pawar
5.
20/UDC(ST)/2011
Shri Rajesh Maruti Lohakare

 
Based on the performance at the interview, the Selection Committee recommends the following candidates for appointment to the posts of Upper Division Clerk as shown below :
    
Upper Division Clerk (Scheduled Tribe):

Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
19/UDC(ST)/2011
Shri Babasaheb T. Pawar

   
Waitlisted Candidates :

Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
13/UDC(ST)/2011
Shri Anil Ram Paraste
2.
18/UDC(ST)/2011
Smt. Arati B. Bokade

 *********************
Recruitment Status (27 February 2012)
   
Advertisement No. PER/07/2011
  
The Institute had advertised for recruitment of 02 posts Section Officers (01 for General Candidates and 01 reserved for Other Backward Class (OBC) candidates) vide Advertisement No. PER/07/2011. In response to the above advertisement, a number of applications were received and the Screening Committee short listed the candidates, of which the following candidates appeared for the interview:
 
 Section Officer (1 post : Unreserved) :

Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
15/SO(GEN)/2011
Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh
2.
19/SO(GEN)/2011
Shri Sanjay Kumar Ram
3.
19/SO(GEN)/2011
Shri Uma Sankara Ramesh
4.
36/SO(GEN)/2011
Smt. Padma Madhav Bhalerao
5.
55/SO(GEN)/2011
Smt. Prabhavati Laxman Sathe
6.
56/SO(GEN)/2011
Smt. Yogita Vijay Kad
7.
78/SO(GEN)/2011
Shri Maheshkumar Bhilal Parmar

 
Section Officer (1 post : OBC) :

Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
06/SO(OBC)/2011
Shri Santosh Kumar Sahoo
2.
18/SO(OBC)/2011
Shri Nitin Babu Gujar
3.
20/SO(OBC)/2011
Shri Sharad Jaysing Khade

 
Based on the performance at the interview, the Selection Committee recommends the following candidates for appointment to the posts of Section Officer as shown below :
Section Officer (General):

Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
06/SO/(OBC)/2011
Shri Santosh Kumar Sahoo

 
Waitlisted Candidate :

Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
56/SO(GEN)/2011
Smt. Yogita Vijay Kad

 
Section Officer (OBC)

Sr. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
20/SO(OBC)/2011
Shri Sharad Jaysing Khade

   
***************
 Recruitment Status (5 January 2012)
   
Advt. PER/05/2011 (Engineer (Electrical)/Scientist )
  
  In response to Advertisement No. PER/05/2011 applications received for the post of Engineer (Electrical)/Scientist are as follows :  
                 
Name of the post
No. of posts advertised
Reservation
No. of applications received
 
 
 
General
Reserved
Total
Engineer (Electrical)/Scientist
01 post
General category
12
-
12
Total
01 post
 
    12
          -
 12
 
The Screening Committee which met on 15 Dec.  2011 shortlisted the following candidates based on the candidate’s CV  and experience in the field:
 
Scientist C :  
   
Sl. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
01/SC-C-El.Engg/2011
Shri Jnanesh S.P.
2.
02/SC-C-El.Engg/2011
Shri Ram Babu Sharma
3.
04/SC-C-El.Engg/2011
Shri Partha Pratim Dey
4.
05/SC-C-El.Engg/2011
Shri Phuyam Rameshchandra
5.
06/SC-C-El.Engg/2011
Shri Vijay Kumar Gunturu
6.
10/SC-C-El.Engg/2011
ShriAmit Kumar Sinha
7.
11/SC-C-El.Engg/2011
Shri Sunil Sambhaji Deshmumkh
8.
12/SC-C-El.Engg/2011
Shri Jaya  Kumar Bariki
 
  
The interview will be held on Friday, the 27 January 2012 at 10.00 hrs at Indian Institute of Tropical Meteorology, Dr. Homi Bhabha Road, Pashan, Pune-411008. Formal interview call letters will be sent soon.
 
*****************
  
Recruitment Status (4 January 2012)
   
Advt. PER/06/2011  (UDC)
 
In response to Advertisement No. PER/06/2011 applications received for the post of Upper Division Clerk reserved for Scheduled Tribe Candidates) are as follows :  
                 
Name of the post
No. of posts advertised
Reservation
No. of applications received
 
 
 
General
Reserved
Total
Upper Division Clerk
01 post
Reserved for Scheduled Tribe candidates: 1 post
12
42
54
Total
01 post
 
 
 
54
 
The Screening Committee which met on 14 Dec. 2011 considered only the 42 applications belonging to Scheduled Tribe category as the post is reserved for Scheduled Tribe Candidates only. As such, the following candidates are shortlisted based on their CV as per the above advertisement:
 
 Upper Division Clerk : Scheduled Tribe Candidates
 
Sl. No.
Roll No.
Name of the Candidate
1.
13/UDC(ST)/2011
Shri Anil Ram Paraste
2.
16/UDC(ST)/2011
Shri Sidheshwar Bhaskarrao Thakur
3.
17/UDC(ST)/2011
Kum. Vandana Chandrakant Virnak
4.
18/UDC(ST)/2011
Smt. Arati Bhagavant Bokade
5.
19/UDC(ST)/2011
Shri Babasaheb Tukaram Pawar
6.
20/UDC(ST)/2011
Shri Rajesh Maruti Lohakare
7.
38/UDC(ST)/2011
Shri Yogendra Sundarlal Sirsam
 
The interview will be held on Tuesday, the 31 January 2012 at 10.00 hrs at Indian Institute of Tropical Meteorology, Dr. Homi Bhabha Road, Pashan, Pune-411008. Formal interview call letters will be sent soon.
                                                  ***