IPR 2018

Indian Institute of Tropical Meteorology,
Dr. Homi Bhabha Road, Pashan, Pune 411008

 

IMMOVABLE PROPERTY RETURNS OF GROUP 'A'  OFFICERS -  2018

 

 

                                              
RESEARCH CATEGORY
1

DR.(SMT) A.A. DEO

2 DR. A.B. PAREKH 3 DR. ANOOP MAHAJAN 
4

DR. ANUPAM HAZRA

5 DR. B.S. MURTHY 6 DR.(SMT) PADMA KUMARI
7

DR. BIPIN KUMAR

8 DR. C.G. DESHPANDE 9 DR. DEVENDRA SIINGH

10

DR. G.S. MEENA

11

DR. H.S. CHAUDHARI

12

DR. HAMZA VARIKODEN

13

DR. SANJAY J

14

DR.(SMT.) J.V. REVADEKAR

15

SH. K.K. DANI

16

DR. K.M.C. REDDY

17

DR. M.N. PATIL

18

DR. MILIND MUJUMDAR

19

DR. P.D. SAFAI

20

DR. P. MUKHOPADHYAY

21

SMT. PREETHI BHASKAR

22

DR. RAMESH VELLORE

23

DR. ROXY MATHEW KOLL

24

DR. SHIVSAI DIXIT

25

DR. S.G. NARKHEDKAR

26

SH. S. MAHAPATRA

27

SH. S.K. SAHA

28

DR.(Kum.) S.S. NANDARGI

29

DR. S.M. DESHPANDE

30

DR. SAMIR POKHREL

31

SH. SRINIVAS PENTAKOTA

32 DR. SURESH TIWARI 33 DR.(SMT.) SUSMITHA JOSEPH
34

DR.(SMT) S.S. FADANAVIS

35 DR.(SMT.) SWAPNA P. 36 SH. V. GOPALKRISHNAN
37

DR. VINU VALSALA

38 SH. P. MURUGAVEL 39 SH. S.M.D. JEELANI
 
 
 

 

SCIENTIST -D

1

SMT. S.K.PATWARDHAN

2

DR.(SMT.) N.R.DESHPANDE

3

SH. T. DHARMARAJ

4

DR.(SMT) S.B. MORWAL

5

DR. Y. JAYA RAO

 

6

DR.(SMT) S.K. MANDKE

10

DR. RAMESH K. YADAV

11

DR. A.K. SRIVASTAVA

12

DR. ABHILASH S. PANICKER

7

SMT. AYANTIKA DEY CHOUDHURY

8

SH. DEEN MANI LAL

9

SH. H.N. SINGH

13

DR. J.S. CHOWDHARY

14

DR. K. CHAKRAVARTY

15

DR. MAHEN KONWAR

16

DR. M.S. DESHPANDE

17

DR. S. SENGUPTA

18

DR. S.K. DAS

19

SH. S.P. GHANEKAR

20

SH. SAUMYENDU DE

21

DR. P.R.C. REDDY

22

DR. PRASHANT A. PILLAI

23

DR. NAVIN GANDHI

24

DR. RAJIB CHATTOPADHYAY

25

DR. YOGESH K. TIWARI

26

SH. N.K. AGARWAL

27

SH. BALAJI B.

28

SH. R.M. BANKAR

29

SH. A.K. SAXENA

30

SH. D.K. TRIVEDI

31

SH. S.B. KAKADE

32

SH. ABHAY S.D. RAJPUT

33

SH. MATA MAHAKUR

34

SMT. M.N. KULKARNI

35

SMT. R.V. BHALVANKAR

36

SH. JNANESH S.P.

37

SH. BHUPENDRA BAHADUR SINGH

38

SH. MAHESH DHARUA

39

DR. PHANI MURALI KRISHNA
40 DR. SABIN T.P. 41 DR.(SMT.) AMITA AJAY PRABHU 42 SH. M.I.R. TINMAKER
43 SH. G.R. CHINTALU 44 DR. K.P. SOORAJ 45 SH. PREM SINGH
46 SH. SIDDHARTH KUMAR 47 SH. S.M. SONBAWANE 48 SMT. LATHA R.
49 SH. SOMARU RAM 50 Smt. Anika Arora 51 SMT. MERCY VARGHESE
 

 

 

SCIENTIFIC OFFICER GRADE II

1

SMT. S.U. ATHALE

2

SMT. S.S. NAIK

3

SH. D.W. GANER

4

SH. V.R. MALI

5 SMT. S.R.INAMDAR 6 SMT. V.V. SAPRE
7 SH. V.H. SASANE    
 


SCIENTIFIC OFFICER GRADE I

 


ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER

 


ACCOUNTS OFFICER

 
*******